Department of Zoology
Holy Cross College (Autonomous), Nagercoil
Department of Zoology
Holy Cross College (Autonomous), Nagercoil
Department of Zoology
Holy Cross College (Autonomous), Nagercoil
Department of Zoology
Holy Cross College (Autonomous), Nagercoil
CSIR-Centre for Cellular and Molecular Biology
Zebrabiores research lab, University of Santiago de Compostela, Lugo, Galicia
European Commission, University of Santiago de Compostela, Spain
Manonmaniam Sundaranar University, Tirunelveli
Mother Teresa Womens University
Bangalore University, Karnataka.
Annamalai University
Uyarthum Karangal and TamilNadu State Commission for Women
JCI International
Rotary International District 3212
Uyarthum Karangal and TamilNadu State Commission for Women
JCI International
Rotary International District 3212
Womens Day of RI of Nagercoil.
Indian Academy of Sciences, National Academy of Sciences & Indian National Science Academy
Rotary Club of Nagercoil, District 3212
Rotary Club of Nagercoil-District 3212
Zebrabiores Research Centre, Spain
European Commission
Anna Blessa, Manonmaniam Sundaranar University
Anna Blessa, Manonmaniam Sundaranar University, Tirunelveli
P.C. Jeba Preethi Jansi (Thesis submitted), Manonmaniam Sundaranar University
Anna Blessa, Manonmaniam Sundaranar University
Anna Blessa, Manonmaniam Sundaranar University, Tirunelveli
P.C. Jeba Preethi Jansi (Thesis submitted), Manonmaniam Sundaranar University
R. Regis Freeda (Thesis submitted), Manonmaniam Sundaranar University
Sahaya Priya, Manonmaniam Sundaranar University, Tirunelveli
Executive Council Member of District Administration
Executive Council Member of District Administration
Special Point of Contact
Executive Council Member of District Administration
Executive Council Member of District Administration
Special Point of Contact
SRFP Research Fellowship
Indian Science Academies' Research Fellow
Member
Member
Visiting Researcher
President (2020) & Assistant Governor (2023)
Member (2014) and Peace Lecturer (2024)
Member
Executive Member
Executive Member
Coordinator- Startups (2021-2023)
Executive Member
Executive Member
Coordinator- Startups (2021-2023)
Member
Fine Arts Coordinator
Coordinator
Staff Advisor
National Team Member
Coordinator
District Joint Secretary